HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 04:04 PM
           Mid South Conference Track Meet - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011            
                            4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                11.84      12.06q  1 
  2 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                12.36      12.48q  2 
  3 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                12.19      12.23q  1 
  4 Washington, Deseray          Bethel (Tenn           12.39      12.35q  1 
  5 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           13.20      12.90q  1 
  6 Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands            13.30      13.06q  2 
  7 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           13.17      13.09q  2 
  8 Hutcherson, Porshia          Campbellsvil           13.56      13.21q  1 
  9 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil           13.19      13.25   2 
 10 Bishop, Nayia                Cumberlands            13.43      13.26   2 
 11 Elliot, Brittany             Lindsey Wils           13.91      13.26   1 
 12 Henderson, Symfonee          St. Catharin           13.75      13.44   2 
 13 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande             13.56      13.56   2 
 14 Buerger, Emily               Georgetown (           14.02      13.83   1 
 15 Strunk, Jasmine              Georgetown (           14.43      14.37   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                12.06      12.36   10   
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                12.23      12.41    8   
  3 Washington, Deseray          Bethel (Tenn           12.35      12.60    6   
  4 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                12.48      12.75    5   
  5 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           12.90      13.31    4   
  6 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           13.09      13.42    3   
  7 Hutcherson, Porshia          Campbellsvil           13.21      13.59    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                24.62      25.06Q  1 
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                24.48      25.11Q  3 
  3 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                24.43      25.15Q  2 
  4 Montague, Arielle            Bethel (Tenn           26.13      26.14q  3 
  5 Washington, Deseray          Bethel (Tenn           26.72      26.42q  1 
  6 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           27.25      26.57q  2 
  7 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           27.06      26.92q  2 
  8 Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands            26.92      26.99q  1 
  9 Garrett, Ronnika             Bethel (Tenn           26.36      27.10   3 
 10 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande             27.21      27.35   1 
 11 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           27.42      27.49   1 
 12 Elliot, Brittany             Lindsey Wils           28.93      27.62   2 
 13 Henderson, Symfonee          St. Catharin           28.42      27.77   2 
 14 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil           27.29      28.14   3 
 15 Bishop, Nayia                Cumberlands                       28.43   1 
 16 Buerger, Emily               Georgetown (           29.30      28.60   2 
 17 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande             28.36      28.76   3 
 18 Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin           29.47      30.01   3 
 19 Strunk, Jasmine              Georgetown (           31.13      30.02   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                25.15      24.74   10   
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                25.11      24.95    8   
  3 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                25.06      24.96    6   
  4 Montague, Arielle            Bethel (Tenn           26.14      25.68    5   
  5 Washington, Deseray          Bethel (Tenn           26.42      26.31    4   
  6 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           26.57      26.61    3   
  7 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           26.92      26.95    2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                56.13      56.83   2  10   
  2 Jones, Mia                   Shorter                58.25      57.97   2   8   
  3 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel (Tenn         1:01.88      59.64   2   6   
  4 Montague, Arielle            Bethel (Tenn           59.00    1:00.16   2   5   
  5 Garrett, Ronnika             Bethel (Tenn           59.58    1:00.39   2   4   
  6 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil         1:01.21    1:00.50   2   3   
  7 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil         1:02.23    1:00.76   1   2   
  8 Pritchett, Katlin            Campbellsvil         1:02.48    1:01.43   1   1   
  9 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande           1:01.81    1:01.52   2 
 10 Payton, Jerrica              Cumberlands          1:05.67    1:05.09   1 
 11 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown (         1:06.74    1:05.22   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande           2:16.94    2:17.20   3  10   
  2 Ruggles, Sarah               Shawnee Stat         2:27.79    2:24.40   3   8   
  3 Godwin, Sha'Doris            Shorter              2:22.53    2:24.67   3   6   
  4 Mascotti, Darcy              Cumberlands          2:32.42    2:25.17   3   5   
  5 Massey, Sarah                Shorter                         2:25.33   1   4   
  6 Sanchez, Maria               Lindsey Wils         2:29.10    2:26.11   3   3   
  7 Sydnor, Natasha              Cumberlands          2:33.33    2:27.22   3   2   
  8 Pike, Courtney               Shorter              2:36.81    2:29.14   2   1   
  9 Laforce, Emily               Bethel (Tenn         2:37.35    2:29.91   2 
 10 Deaton, Raegan               Lindsey Wils         2:34.61    2:31.01   2 
 11 Mattingly, Maggie            Campbellsvil         2:29.61    2:33.47   3 
 12 Anglin, Caitlyn              Georgetown (         2:41.86    2:33.71   2 
 13 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil         2:38.05    2:34.67   2 
 14 Dunbar, Kaley                Lindsey Wils         2:34.46    2:35.66   3 
 15 Renner, Kayla                Rio Grande                      2:36.59   1 
 16 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil         2:37.04    2:36.87   2 
 17 Peters, Ashley               Shawnee Stat         2:35.19    2:38.62   2 
 18 Steck, Emily                 Georgetown (         2:45.53    2:39.53   1 
 19 Dunaway, Michelle            St. Catharin         2:46.64    2:46.90   1 
 20 Haines, Hillary              Rio Grande           2:51.60    2:49.56   1 
 21 hassell, Cassie              Bethel (Tenn         2:35.18    2:50.37   2 
 22 Carlton, Abby                Bethel (Tenn         2:52.56    2:56.55   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Sarah                Shorter              4:44.95    4:45.89   10   
  2 Ruggles, Sarah               Shawnee Stat         4:57.53    4:54.13    8   
  3 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils         4:54.67    4:54.90    6   
  4 Renner, Kayla                Rio Grande           4:55.10    4:56.45    5   
  5 Overpeck, Elisha             Georgetown (         4:56.93    4:56.51    4   
  6 Mascotti, Darcy              Cumberlands          4:45.90    4:58.90    3   
  7 Mattingly, Maggie            Campbellsvil         5:04.83    5:11.61    2   
  8 Pike, Courtney               Shorter              5:12.55    5:13.65    1   
  9 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil         5:16.90    5:19.66  
 10 Deacon, Chantelle            Shorter              5:27.94    5:31.72  
 11 Dunbar, Kaley                Lindsey Wils                    5:36.65  
 12 Barbato, Kelsey              Georgetown (         5:36.97    5:37.60  
 13 Dunaway, Michelle            St. Catharin         5:46.19    5:38.59  
 14 Carlton, Abby                Bethel (Tenn         5:47.56    5:57.64  
 -- hassell, Cassie              Bethel (Tenn         6:17.24        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils        17:58.16   18:06.71   10   
  2 Kachel, Lauren               Cumberlands         18:44.08   18:28.97    8   
  3 Hosier, Kasey                Shawnee Stat        18:46.85   18:35.53    6   
  4 Overpeck, Elisha             Georgetown (        18:48.55   18:40.37    5   
  5 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee Stat        18:13.76   19:04.41    4   
  6 Spicher, Shea                Shorter             18:52.22   19:10.59    3   
  7 McCauley, Brianna            Shawnee Stat        19:08.38   19:35.46    2   
  8 Rutledge, Katie              Shorter             19:53.85   19:53.94    1   
  9 Moon, Christine              Cumberlands         19:36.62   20:26.02  
 10 Wilson, Maggie               Georgetown (        22:33.79   21:58.04  
 11 Rines, Summer                Campbellsvil        21:11.67   22:15.02  
 -- Talley, Chelsey              Cumberlands         20:09.27        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils        36:29.89   36:42.22   10   
  2 Mudy, Justyna                Shorter                        37:10.00    8   
  3 Hosier, Kasey                Shawnee Stat        40:00.96   39:36.34    6   
  4 Kachel, Lauren               Cumberlands         39:59.61   39:55.77    5   
  5 Rutledge, Katie              Shorter                        42:16.30    4   
  6 Schaffer, Shannon            Cumberlands                    44:06.52    3   
  7 Rines, Summer                Campbellsvil        44:52.40   44:51.02    2   
  8 Cahill, Brianna              Shawnee Stat                   44:57.05    1   
  9 Marcum, Jennifer             Cumberlands         44:32.60   45:58.13  
 10 Perez, Daisy                 Campbellsvil                   46:28.12  
 11 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil                   49:36.39  
 -- Hysell, Beth                 Rio Grande                          DNF  
 -- Baker, Genna                 Rio Grande                          DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Vanderlyn             Shorter                14.42      14.42   10   
  2 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                           15.23    8   
  3 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils           15.78      15.69    6   
  4 Coons, Jessica               Shorter                15.66      15.74    5   
  5 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           15.60      15.83    4   
  6 Pritchett, Katlin            Campbellsvil           16.24      16.62    3   
  7 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil           16.67      17.28    2   
  8 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown (           17.32      17.29    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holden, Kennisha             Shorter              1:01.87    1:02.30   10   
  2 Watts, Vanderlyn             Shorter              1:02.70    1:04.35    8   
  3 Coons, Jessica               Shorter              1:03.68    1:05.82    6   
  4 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils         1:09.53    1:06.78    5   
  5 Pritchett, Katlin            Campbellsvil         1:07.97    1:07.95    4   
  6 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown (         1:10.45    1:11.00    3   
  7 Hutcherson, Porshia          Campbellsvil         1:11.62    1:13.32    2   
  8 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil                    1:14.41    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnett, Stacey               Rio Grande          12:20.47   12:16.30   10   
  2 Moon, Christine              Cumberlands                    12:20.21    8   
  3 Janes, Natasha               Campbellsvil        12:52.19   12:36.87    6   
  4 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown (        12:43.26   12:55.95    5   
  5 Swope, Meghan                Cumberlands         13:30.71   13:39.00    4   
  6 Perez, Daisy                 Campbellsvil        14:08.20   13:50.61    3   
  7 Predmore, Torey              Shawnee Stat                   14:07.16    2   
  8 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil        13:14.25   15:50.43    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        46.25      47.17   10   
     1) Daley, Tamala                   2) Stewartson, Ashlie             
     3) Sewell, Brittany                4) Spikes, Lakeisha               
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 48.59      47.78    8   
     1) Montague, Arielle               2) Garrett, Ronnika               
     3) Blanc, Julie-Anne               4) Washington, Deseray            
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                                 50.30      50.58    6   
     1) Zetrenne, Nathelie              2) Hutcherson, Porshia            
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Evans, Carly                   
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                    51.04      51.26    5   
     1) Jones, Shykayla                 2) Bishop, Nayia                  
     3) Ward, Courtney                  4) Sydnor, Natasha                
  5 Rio Grande  'A'                                                52.18    4   
     1) McSurley, Hayley                2) Graves, Kayla                  
     3) Haines, Hillary                 4) Walker, Rachel                 
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                            52.18    3   
     1) Olson, Ruth                     2) Elliot, Brittany               
     3) Deaton, Raegan                  4) Sanchez, Maria                 
  7 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               53.26      52.46    2   
     1) Hutson, Caroline                2) Buerger, Emily                 
     3) Strunk, Jasmine                 4) Buford, Danielle               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                      3:45.05    3:50.78   10   
     1) Watts, Vanderlyn                2) Holden, Kennisha               
     3) Jones, Mia                      4) Stewartson, Ashlie             
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                               4:07.50    4:01.67    8   
     1) Montague, Arielle               2) Garrett, Ronnika               
     3) Blanc, Julie-Anne               4) Laforce, Emily                 
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               4:10.96    4:10.43    6   
     1) Fant, Starsha                   2) Evans, Carly                   
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Pritchett, Katlin              
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                              4:14.07    5   
     1) Graves, Kayla                   2) Renner, Kayla                  
     3) McSurley, Hayley                4) Mattia, Cassie                 
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                               4:26.75    4:14.42    4   
     1) Olson, Ruth                     2) Dunbar, Kaley                  
     3) Sanchez, Maria                  4) Deaton, Raegan                 
  6 Cumberlands  'A'                                             4:16.51    3   
     1) Talley, Chelsey                 2) Jones, Shykayla                
     3) Bishop, Nayia                   4) Sydnor, Natasha                
  7 Shawnee State  'A'                                           4:22.00    2   
     1) Turrill, Jami                   2) Armstrong, Sara                
     3) Peters, Ashley                  4) Ruggles, Sarah                 
 -- Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             4:44.86         DQ  
     1) Ramcke, Finnja                  2) Overpeck, Elisha               
     3) Buford, Danielle                4) Kogge, Caitlyn                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                      9:59.78    9:55.21   10   
     1) Mudy, Justyna                   2) Deacon, Chantelle              
     3) Massey, Sarah                   4) Godwin, Sha'Doris              
  2 Rio Grande  'A'                                             10:07.61    8   
     1) Renner, Kayla                   2) Arnett, Stacey                 
     3) Lower, Amy                      4) Mattia, Cassie                 
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                              10:25.46   10:13.63    6   
     1) Fant, Starsha                   2) Wesley, Emily                  
     3) Janes, Natasha                  4) Mattingly, Maggie              
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                                          10:17.10    5   
     1) LiPira, Brittney                2) Turrill, Jami                  
     3) McCauley, Brianna               4) Ruggles, Sarah                 
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                         10:21.45    4   
     1) Ronoh, Sharon                   2) Deaton, Raegan                 
     3) Dunbar, Kaley                   4) Sanchez, Maria                 
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                            10:55.85   10:25.21    3   
     1) Overpeck, Elisha                2) Anglin, Caitlyn                
     3) Steck, Emily                    4) Ramcke, Finnja                 
  7 Cumberlands  'A'                                            10:26.00    2   
     1) Mascotti, Darcy                 2) Sydnor, Natasha                
     3) Talley, Chelsey                 4) Swope, Meghan                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                1.60m      1.56m   10   
  2 Williamson, Amanda           Georgetown (           1.47m      1.51m    8   
  3 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil           1.50m      1.47m    6   
  4 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil           1.47m     J1.47m    5   
  5 Anglin, Caitlyn              Georgetown (           1.47m     J1.47m    4   
  6 Kachel, Lauren               Cumberlands            1.42m      1.42m    3   
  7 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande                        1.37m    2   
  8 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils           1.32m      1.32m    0.50
  8 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil           1.40m      1.32m    0.50
 -- Deaton, Raegan               Lindsey Wils                         NH  
 -- Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands                          NH  
 -- White, Brooke                Cumberlands                          NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil           2.60m      2.75m   10   
  2 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            2.74m     J2.75m    8   
  3 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil           2.60m      2.59m    6   
  4 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil           2.43m      2.44m    5   
  5 Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin                      2.29m    3.50
  5 Yoder, Katy                  Cumberlands            2.45m      2.29m    3.50
 -- Lower, Amy                   Rio Grande                           NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                6.12m      5.94mq 
  2 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                6.07m      5.86mq 
  3 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil           5.32m      5.16mq 
  4 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil           5.28m      5.04mq 
  5 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                5.63m      4.96mq 
  6 Dunaway, Michelle            St. Catharin           4.72m      4.67mq 
  7 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           4.70m      4.46mq 
  8 Bishop, Nayia                Cumberlands            4.36m      4.42mq 
  9 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands                       4.25m  
 10 Hutson, Caroline             Georgetown (           4.29m      4.22m  
 11 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands                       3.85m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                5.94m      6.04m   10   
  2 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                5.86m      6.01m    8   
  3 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil           5.16m      5.24m    6   
  4 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil           5.04m      5.04m    5   
  5 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                4.96m      4.96m    4   
  6 Dunaway, Michelle            St. Catharin           4.67m      4.67m    3   
  7 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           4.46m      4.62m    2   
  8 Bishop, Nayia                Cumberlands            4.42m      4.42m    1   
  9 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands            4.25m      4.40m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Tamala                Shorter               12.75m     12.50mq 
  2 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil          11.32m     10.71mq 
  3 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil          10.68m      9.90mq 
  4 Hutson, Caroline             Georgetown (           9.63m      9.68mq 
  5 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil          10.13m      9.18mq 
 -- Woods, Dominique             Shorter               12.02m         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daley, Tamala                Shorter               12.50m     12.50m   10   
  2 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil          10.71m     10.73m    8   
  3 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil           9.90m     10.15m    6   
  4 Hutson, Caroline             Georgetown (           9.68m      9.68m    5   
  5 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil           9.18m      9.18m    4   
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            12.22m     11.49mq 
  2 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil          11.90m     10.86mq 
  3 Cameron, Jasmine             Shorter               11.00m     10.66mq 
  4 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            10.72m     10.32mq 
  5 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          10.46m     10.24mq 
  6 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands            9.50m     10.15mq 
  7 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           10.40m     10.06mq 
  8 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils          10.96m     10.04mq 
  9 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          10.12m     10.03m  
 10 Webster, Triosha             Bethel (Tenn          10.79m      9.98m  
 11 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande             9.34m      9.79m  
 11 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils           9.73m      9.79m  
 13 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            9.24m      9.22m  
 14 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                9.05m      9.02m  
 15 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown (           8.56m      8.25m  
 16 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown (           8.29m      7.63m  
 17 Hutchins, Cheyenne           St. Catharin           7.00m      7.29m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            11.49m     11.49m   10   
  2 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil          10.86m     10.86m    8   
  3 Cameron, Jasmine             Shorter               10.66m     10.71m    6   
  4 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            10.32m     10.38m    5   
  5 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          10.24m     10.24m    4   
  6 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           10.06m     10.18m    3   
  7 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           10.15m     10.15m    2   
  8 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils          10.04m     10.04m    1   
  9 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          10.03m     10.03m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            33.96m     38.34mq 
  2 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           35.18m     37.34mq 
  3 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils          35.46m     34.26mq 
  4 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          32.31m     33.10mq 
  5 Cameron, Jasmine             Shorter               31.41m     32.97mq 
  6 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            34.96m     32.86mq 
  7 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande            30.05m     32.29mq 
  8 Webster, Triosha             Bethel (Tenn          31.06m     30.04mq 
  9 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          27.16m     29.25m  
 10 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown (          27.96m     28.35m  
 11 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils          28.12m     28.27m  
 12 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           30.87m     28.24m  
 13 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands           25.38m     25.75m  
 14 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown (          24.16m     25.52m  
 15 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils          23.64m     24.29m  
 16 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil          21.90m     22.74m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            38.34m     38.34m   10   
  2 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           37.34m     37.34m    8   
  3 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            32.86m     34.39m    6   
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils          34.26m     34.26m    5   
  5 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande            32.29m     33.43m    4   
  6 Cameron, Jasmine             Shorter               32.97m     33.27m    3   
  7 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          33.10m     33.10m    2   
  8 Webster, Triosha             Bethel (Tenn          30.04m     30.04m    1   
  9 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          29.25m     29.77m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            40.89m     42.92mq 
  2 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande            38.73m     36.52mq 
  3 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande            37.16m     36.08mq 
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils          33.81m     33.37mq 
  5 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           25.32m     31.09mq 
  6 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil          28.29m     29.77mq 
  7 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          29.05m     28.17mq 
  8 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands           26.53m     26.78mq 
  9 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils          29.89m     26.41m  
 10 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           27.23m     25.22m  
 11 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils          24.41m     24.04m  
 12 Webster, Triosha             Bethel (Tenn          24.71m     23.04m  
 13 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown (          24.23m     22.35m  
 14 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          23.65m     22.08m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande            42.92m     42.92m   10   
  2 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande            36.52m     36.52m    8   
  3 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande            36.08m     36.08m    6   
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils          33.37m     33.37m    5   
  5 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           31.09m     31.09m    4   
  6 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil          29.77m     29.77m    3   
  7 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands           26.78m     28.95m    2   
  8 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil          28.17m     28.17m    1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil          34.78m     35.43mq 
  2 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            28.91m     29.23mq 
  3 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil          26.99m     27.03mq 
  4 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown (          24.88m     26.88mq 
  5 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter               25.50m     26.28mq 
  5 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils                     26.28mq 
  7 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                          25.07mq 
  8 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil          23.96m     24.82mq 
  9 Webster, Triosha             Bethel (Tenn          31.70m     23.44m  
 10 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands           25.44m     23.42m  
 11 Deaton, Raegan               Lindsey Wils          15.34m     22.78m  
 12 Cameron, Jasmine             Shorter                          22.36m  
 13 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel (Tenn          19.75m     22.04m  
 14 Campbell, Christine          Bethel (Tenn          25.41m     21.78m  
 15 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands           21.64m     21.16m  
 16 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils          20.14m     21.06m  
 17 Fothergill, Kaitlyn          Cumberlands           21.84m     18.61m  
 18 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown (          17.27m     18.07m  
 19 Carlson, Kasey               Georgetown (          13.89m     13.99m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil          35.43m     35.43m   10   
  2 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            29.23m     29.23m    8   
  3 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil          27.03m     27.03m    6   
  4 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown (          26.88m     26.88m    5   
  5 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter               26.28m     26.28m    3.50
  5 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils          26.28m     26.28m    3.50
  7 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter               25.07m     25.07m    2   
  8 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil          24.82m     24.82m    1   
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                  27.14     700
  2 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  27.56     666
  3 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             29.38     526
  4 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              29.74     500
  5 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                  30.17     470
  6 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil             30.29     462
  7 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil             31.83     362
  8 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              32.88     300
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                2:35.77     622
  2 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                2:36.58     613
  3 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands            2:42.54     544
  4 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                2:44.31     524
  5 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            2:56.76     396
  6 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil           2:58.78     377
  7 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil           3:17.75     218
  8 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil           4:12.95  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  16.02   1    712
  2 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                  16.34   1    673
  3 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                  17.18   2    576
  4 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              18.12   1    476
  5 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              19.37   2    357
  6 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil             19.38   2    356
  7 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil             20.34   2    275
  8 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             20.50   1    262
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  1.60m     736
  2 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                  1.52m     644
  3 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil             1.44m     555
  4 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                  1.38m     491
  4 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil             1.38m     491
  4 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             1.38m     491
  7 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              1.36m     470
  8 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              1.32m     429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  4.97m     551
  2 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                  4.45m     416
  3 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              4.35m     391
  4 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil             4.30m     379
  5 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             4.27m     371
  6 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              3.97m     301
  7 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                  3.83m     270
  8 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil             3.14m     131
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              9.80m     516
  2 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                  9.36m     488
  3 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                  7.88m     392
  4 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  7.77m     385
  5 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil             7.61m     374
  6 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil             7.59m     373
  7 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             7.39m     360
  8 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              7.02m     336
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            33.26m     538
  2 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands             27.98m     438
  3 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                 26.17m     404
  4 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                 23.29m     350
  5 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                 21.44m     316
  6 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil            20.49m     298
  7 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands             16.77m     229
  8 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil            13.11m     162
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                 4002       3988   10   
  2 Haggins, Keiera              Shorter                 3634       3785    8   
  3 Houseworth, Makiala          Shorter                            3226    6   
  4 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands                        2905    5   
  5 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands                        2778    4   
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil                       2766    3   
  7 Hutchinson, Nikitta          Campbellsvil                       2701    2   
  8 Boulware, Bonnie Joy         Campbellsvil                       1894    1   
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furnish, Megan               Lindsey Wils        25:56.31   25:36.98   10   
  2 Conway, Chelsea              Lindsey Wils        26:26.00   25:42.41    8   
  3 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils        27:50.71   27:31.63    6   
  4 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands                    43:20.64    5   
  5 Fothergill, Kaitlyn          Cumberlands                    43:34.42    4   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benton, Travis               Shorter                10.52      10.51Q  2 
  2 Whitfield, Justin            Bethel (Tenn           10.88      10.78Q  1 
  3 Wallace, DeMicheal           Lindsey Wils           11.23      11.26Q  3 
  4 Kennedy, Shaun               Shorter                10.80      10.74q  2 
  5 Huntley, Albert              Shorter                10.65      10.80q  2 
  6 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             11.30      11.10q  2 
  7 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn           10.99      11.12q  1 
  8 Anderson, Ezra               Cumberlands            11.14      11.17q  1 
  9 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande             11.36      11.18   1 
 10 Harrison, Gerren             Cumberlands            11.41      11.26   2 
 11 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn           11.25      11.31   2 
 12 Moore, Roscoe                Lindsey Wils           11.28      11.33   3 
 13 Willis, Erik                 Cumberlands            11.36      11.35   2 
 14 Meyers, Dillon               Georgetown (           11.64      11.36   1 
 15 Dixon, Cody                  Lindsey Wils           11.87      11.43   3 
 16 Morton, Chaz                 Georgetown (           11.83      11.58   3 
 17 Mattingly, Cody              Georgetown (           11.77      11.58   1 
 18 Overbay, Adam                Pikeville                         11.82   3 
 19 Norris, Alton                Pikeville                         11.84   1 
 20 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St. Catharin           12.02      11.95   1 
 21 Johnson, Sergio              Pikeville                         12.01   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntley, Albert              Shorter                10.80      10.75   10   
  2 Benton, Travis               Shorter                10.51      10.88    8   
  3 Kennedy, Shaun               Shorter                10.74      11.00    6   
  4 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn           11.12      11.26    5   
  5 Wallace, DeMicheal           Lindsey Wils           11.26      11.34    4   
  6 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             11.10      11.48    3   
  7 Anderson, Ezra               Cumberlands            11.17      11.73    2   
  8 Whitfield, Justin            Bethel (Tenn           10.78      12.77    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Justin            Bethel (Tenn           22.17      22.10Q  1 
  2 Benton, Travis               Shorter                21.09      22.12Q  3 
  3 Belcher, Kyle                Cumberlands            22.67      22.30Q  2 
  4 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             22.72      22.52q  2 
  5 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                22.40      22.62q  1 
  6 Huntley, Albert              Shorter                21.32      22.68q  3 
  7 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande             22.71      22.89q  2 
  8 Thomas, Jerome               Lindsey Wils           23.52      23.02q  2 
  9 Wallace, DeMicheal           Lindsey Wils           23.51      23.06   3 
 10 Walker, Xavier               Campbellsvil           23.06      23.12   3 
 11 Kpoh, Samuel                 St. Catharin           23.94      23.12   2 
 12 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn           23.13      23.14   1 
 13 Willis, Erik                 Cumberlands            23.50      23.39   1 
 14 Dixon, Cody                  Lindsey Wils           24.27      23.56   2 
 15 Jones, Steven                Georgetown (           23.58      23.64   1 
 16 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             23.51      24.20   1 
 17 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St. Catharin           24.39      24.91   1 
 18 Fendley, Tyler               Pikeville                         26.04   2 
 19 Andrews, Brad                Pikeville                         26.08   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benton, Travis               Shorter                22.12      21.14   10   
  2 Huntley, Albert              Shorter                22.68      21.81    8   
  3 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                22.62      22.14    6   
  4 Belcher, Kyle                Cumberlands            22.30      22.18    5   
  5 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande             22.89      22.78    4   
  6 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             22.52      22.89    3   
  7 Thomas, Jerome               Lindsey Wils           23.02      23.25    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dameron, Randall             Shorter                47.75      48.16   3  10   
  2 Walker, Xavier               Campbellsvil           50.71      49.65   3   8   
  3 Belcher, Kyle                Cumberlands            49.83      49.68   3   6   
  4 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                51.66      50.64   3   5   
  5 Kpoh, Samuel                 St. Catharin           51.62      51.11   3   4   
  6 Thomas, Jerome               Lindsey Wils           51.33      51.59   3   3   
  7 Collier, LeRon               Georgetown (           52.16      51.88   3   2   
  8 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils           55.96      52.73   2   1   
  9 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                           52.95   1 
 10 Carrithers, Brennan          Georgetown (           53.37      53.62   2 
 11 Hinkle, Warren               Shawnee Stat           54.86      53.97   2 
 12 Conner, Johnathon            Bethel (Tenn           52.30      54.44   3 
 13 Franklin, RoTaye             Lindsey Wils           55.23      54.70   2 
 14 Brown, Brandon               Shawnee Stat                      54.86   2 
 15 Malone, Kevin                Rio Grande             55.86      55.19   2 
 16 Rivas, Axxel                 Pikeville                         57.20   1 
 17 Teasley, Branden             Pikeville                         57.62   1 
 18 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil           56.69    1:00.97   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 N'Getich, Eliud              Shorter                         1:55.94   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands          1:54.83    1:56.59   3   8   
  3 Curran, Grant                Georgetown (         1:58.05    1:57.37   3   6   
  4 Holbrook, Eric               Shawnee Stat         1:57.61    1:58.59   3   5   
  5 Conn, Tyler                  Shawnee Stat         2:02.40    1:59.02   2   4   
  6 Lyles, Jerell                Rio Grande           2:04.29    2:00.99   2   3   
  7 Zivkovic, Zak                Cumberlands          2:03.14    2:01.69   2   2   
  8 Thobaben, Weston             Shawnee Stat         2:00.00    2:01.77   3   1   
  9 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (         2:00.81    2:02.88   3 
 10 Taranto, Joe                 Rio Grande           2:02.04    2:04.07   3 
 11 Harrison, Aaron              Cumberlands          1:56.87    2:05.77   3 
 12 Black, Christian             Campbellsvil         2:05.98    2:06.71   2 
 13 Fields, Louis                Shorter              2:07.53    2:06.77   2 
 14 Rich, Steven                 Shorter              2:05.12    2:09.71   2 
 15 Reed, Qualaun                Campbellsvil         2:00.40    2:11.21   3 
 16 Hutchins, Kody               Campbellsvil         2:10.28    2:13.50   2 
 17 Brashear, Matt               Georgetown (         2:11.25    2:14.37   2 
 18 Mattingly, Troy              St. Catharin         2:17.89    2:23.53   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Paul                Shorter              3:47.97    3:53.17   10   
  2 Wentz, Chuck                 Shawnee Stat         3:59.77    4:00.92    8   
  3 Liston, Brad                 Shawnee Stat         3:57.30    4:01.81    6   
  4 Santoyo, Edgar               Shorter              4:02.09    4:03.08    5   
  5 Limo, Peter                  Shorter              3:55.97    4:04.81    4   
  6 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat         4:02.37    4:05.68    3   
  7 Wilson, Bryce                Rio Grande           4:02.58    4:11.53    2   
  8 Thurston, Dan                Cumberlands          4:07.19    4:13.26    1   
  9 Mattingly, Matthew           Lindsey Wils         4:26.44    4:25.28  
 10 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (         4:06.27    4:27.09  
 11 Hutchins, Kody               Campbellsvil         4:25.86    4:29.39  
 12 Polzin, Cody                 Georgetown (         4:26.44    4:32.44  
 13 Green, Jordan                Lindsey Wils         4:27.93    4:42.92  
 14 Hendricks, Blake             Lindsey Wils                    4:57.08  
 15 Cyrus, Jake                  Pikeville                       5:50.65  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limo, Peter                  Shorter                        15:13.79   10   
  2 Liston, Brad                 Shawnee Stat        14:54.05   15:19.88    8   
  3 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande          15:07.25   15:26.10    6   
  4 Corcoran, Myles              Rio Grande          15:41.38   15:30.28    5   
  5 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat        15:24.69   15:34.42    4   
  6 Wentz, Chuck                 Shawnee Stat        14:57.44   15:34.83    3   
  7 Hamilton, Landon             Cumberlands         15:44.19   16:05.97    2   
  8 Kalmbach, Doug               Shorter             16:19.73   16:12.83    1   
  9 Simmons, Andrew              Campbellsvil        17:00.40   16:53.60  
 10 Widener, Brenton             Shorter             16:54.68   17:01.31  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Paul                Shorter                        30:55.80   10   
  2 Ogwaro, Oscar                Shorter                        31:29.97    8   
  3 Owen, Michael                Shawnee Stat        31:47.46   31:32.73    6   
  4 Toscan, Nicolas              Shorter                        32:05.08    5   
  5 Dills, Galen                 Shawnee Stat        31:48.67   32:44.19    4   
  6 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat        32:51.40   33:33.22    3   
  7 Hamilton, Landon             Cumberlands         34:02.32   35:55.23    2   
  8 Simmons, Andrew              Campbellsvil        36:18.50   37:04.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown (        38:02.10   38:30.00  
 10 Bixler, Todd                 Georgetown (        39:28.61   39:55.00  
 -- Mattingly, Matthew           Lindsey Wils                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                15.00      15.20   10   
  2 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           15.16      15.43    8   
  3 Hawkins, Kareem              Shorter                15.47      15.70    6   
  4 Francisco, Justin            Rio Grande             15.99      15.86    5   
  5 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil           16.66      18.62    4   
  6 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (           18.50      18.89    3   
  7 Mattingly, Troy              St. Catharin           19.01      19.20    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Nick                 Shorter                51.99      52.57   10   
  2 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil                    1:00.43    8   
  3 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil         1:00.21    1:01.89    6   
  4 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands                     1:02.69    5   
  5 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil                    1:02.74    4   
  6 Francisco, Justin            Rio Grande                      1:04.30    3   
  7 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils                    1:08.17    2   
  8 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (         1:06.14    1:08.71    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dills, Galen                 Shawnee Stat        10:01.67    9:43.15   10   
  2 McCarty, Chad                Rio Grande          10:23.57    9:50.15    8   
  3 Wysocki, Blake               Shawnee Stat         9:58.81    9:54.68    6   
  4 Gerlach, Eli                 Shawnee Stat        10:09.39    9:55.47    5   
  5 Hatfield, Corey              Georgetown (        10:26.71   10:16.63    4   
  6 Reed, Qualaun                Campbellsvil        10:50.58   10:37.89    3   
  7 Pina, Armando                Campbellsvil        10:57.60   11:07.01    2   
  8 Black, Christian             Campbellsvil                   11:30.47    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        40.38      40.61   10   
     1) Huntley, Allen                  2) Kennedy, Shaun                 
     3) Huntley, Albert                 4) Benton, Travis                 
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 42.00      42.08    8   
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                    44.14      43.19    6   
     1) Anderson, Ezra                  2) Willis, Erik                   
     3) Belcher, Kyle                   4) Harrison, Gerren               
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                     44.13      43.32    5   
     1) Green, Michael                  2) Martin, Layton                 
     3) Wilson, Travontae               4) Butler, Jay                    
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 45.78      43.80    4   
     1) Dixon, Cody                     2) Hayes, Geoffrey                
     3) Thomas, Jerome                  4) Moore, Roscoe                  
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                 44.99      44.98    3   
     1) Briggs, Detrick                 2) Padgett, Truman                
     3) Randles, P.J.                   4) Walker, Xavier                 
  7 Pikeville  'A'                                                 45.47    2   
     1) Pinckney, Tavaras               2) Amis, Jordan                   
     3) Andrews, Brad                   4) Overbay, Adam                  
 -- Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               45.59        DNF  
     1) Mattingly, Cody                 2) Jones, Steven                  
     3) Morton, Chaz                    4) Flippin, Patrick               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                      3:15.76    3:19.83   10   
     1) Dameron, Randall                2) Dodson, Nick                   
     3) Talton, Nigel                   4) Huntley, Allen                 
  2 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:29.42    3:25.06    8   
     1) Belcher, Kyle                   2) Kelly, Brendan                 
     3) Harrison, Aaron                 4) Zivkovic, Zak                  
  3 Rio Grande  'A'                                              3:27.55    6   
     1) Lyles, Jerell                   2) Malone, Kevin                  
     3) Taranto, Joe                    4) Martin, Layton                 
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             3:38.10    3:30.11    5   
     1) Doolittle, Tyler                2) Polzin, Cody                   
     3) Carrithers, Brennan             4) Collier, LeRon                 
  5 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:36.46    3:31.30    4   
     1) Conn, Tyler                     2) Holbrook, Eric                 
     3) Thobaben, Weston                4) Hornick, Jeremy                
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                               3:43.29    3:34.36    3   
     1) Mattingly, Matthew              2) Hendricks, Blake               
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Thomas, Jerome                 
 -- Campbellsville  'A'                               3:32.71         FS  
     1) Reed, Qualaun                   2) Padgett, Truman                
     3) Black, Christian                4) Walker, Xavier                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                      7:43.61    7:54.66   10   
     1) Ogwaro, Oscar                   2) Chelimo, Paul                  
     3) Limo, Peter                     4) N'Getich, Eliud                
  2 Shawnee State  'A'                                           7:57.77    8   
     1) Holbrook, Eric                  2) Thobaben, Weston               
     3) Liston, Brad                    4) Wentz, Chuck                   
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                             8:00.99    6   
     1) Thurston, Dan                   2) Harrison, Aaron                
     3) Zivkovic, Zak                   4) Kelly, Brendan                 
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                   8:05.86    8:02.73    5   
     1) Lyles, Jerell                   2) Corcoran, Myles                
     3) Wilson, Nick                    4) Taranto, Joe                   
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             9:00.91    8:05.47    4   
     1) Curran, Grant                   2) Doolittle, Tyler               
     3) Pulliam, Brandon                4) Polzin, Cody                   
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                               8:43.90    8:36.56    3   
     1) Black, Christian                2) Hutchins, Kody                 
     3) Reed, Qualaun                   4) Simmons, Andrew                
  7 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          9:12.64    2   
     1) Hendricks, Blake                2) Mattingly, Matthew             
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Evans, Jackson                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Montagious            Shorter                2.10m      2.03m   10   
  2 Wiliams, Braylon             Shorter                1.98m      1.98m    8   
  3 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           1.88m      1.83m    6   
  4 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande                        1.78m    5   
  5 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil           1.70m      1.73m    4   
  6 sampson, billie              Bethel (Tenn                     J1.73m    3   
  7 Mattingly, Troy              St. Catharin           1.67m     J1.73m    2   
  8 Hatfield, Corey              Georgetown (           1.72m     J1.73m    1   
  9 Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown (           1.72m      1.68m  
 -- Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande                           NH  
 -- Willis, Erik                 Cumberlands                          NH  
 -- Walters, Nicholas            Lindsey Wils           1.72m         NH  
 -- Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil                         NH  
 -- Fultz, Colin                 Pikeville                            NH  
 -- Wilson, Ryan                 Pikeville                            NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brading, Jeremy              Cumberlands            4.54m      4.27m   10   
  2 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands            3.94m      4.12m    8   
  3 Virgin, Zachary              Georgetown (           3.50m      3.51m    6   
  4 Joseph, Benjamin             Lindsey Wils           3.49m      2.90m    5   
  5 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands                       2.75m    4   
  6 Francisco, Justin            Rio Grande                        2.44m    3   
 -- Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil                         NH  
 -- McKellar, David              Campbellsvil           2.90m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn           6.74m      6.73mq 
  2 Scott, Craig                 Shorter                6.70m      6.69mq 
  3 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           6.54m      6.62mq 
  4 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande                        6.54mq 
  5 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil           6.89m      6.40mq 
  6 Brading, Jeremy              Cumberlands            6.45m      6.11mq 
  7 Meyers, Dillon               Georgetown (           6.80m      6.10mq 
  7 Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                7.55m      6.10mq 
  9 Green, Michael               Rio Grande             6.00m      6.00m  
  9 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil           6.40m      6.00m  
 11 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             5.81m      5.97m  
 12 Morton, Chaz                 Georgetown (           6.07m      5.88m  
 13 Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands                       5.67m  
 14 sampson, billie              Bethel (Tenn           6.19m      5.52m  
 15 Gibson, Calvin               Shorter                5.14m      5.40m  
 16 Franklin, RoTaye             Lindsey Wils           5.47m      5.18m  
 17 Hitchcock, Andrew            Pikeville                         4.71m  
 18 Schwalbach, Donovan          Pikeville                         4.44m  
 19 Gillispie, Michael           Pikeville                         4.24m  
 -- Hayes, Geoffrey              Lindsey Wils           6.35m         ND  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn           6.73m      7.22m   10   
  2 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil           6.40m      6.78m    8   
  3 Scott, Craig                 Shorter                6.69m      6.69m    6   
  4 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           6.62m      6.62m    5   
  5 Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                6.10m      6.56m    4   
  6 Butler, Jay                  Rio Grande             6.54m      6.54m    3   
  7 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil           6.00m      6.14m    2   
  8 Meyers, Dillon               Georgetown (           6.10m      6.12m    1   
  9 Brading, Jeremy              Cumberlands            6.11m      6.11m  
 10 Green, Michael               Rio Grande             6.00m      6.00m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil          14.45m     13.56mq 
  1 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil          14.62m     13.56mq 
  3 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil          13.71m     13.09mq 
  4 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn          12.40m     11.87mq 
  5 Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown (          12.26m     11.82mq 
  6 sampson, billie              Bethel (Tenn                     11.72mq 
  7 Scott, Craig                 Shorter               12.10m     11.43mq 
  8 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande            11.61m     10.93mq 
  9 Gibson, Calvin               Shorter                          10.92m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil          13.56m     13.91m   10   
  2 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil          13.56m     13.89m    8   
  3 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil          13.09m     13.09m    6   
  4 Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown (          11.82m     12.36m    5   
  5 sampson, billie              Bethel (Tenn          11.72m     12.22m    4   
  6 Scott, Craig                 Shorter               11.43m     12.21m    3   
  7 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel (Tenn          11.87m     11.87m    2   
  8 Gibson, Calvin               Shorter               10.92m     11.12m    1   
  9 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande            10.93m     10.93m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Robert               Shorter               15.86m     15.41mq 
  2 Gunnell, Shawn               Rio Grande            12.80m     13.74mq 
  3 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          13.49m     13.35mq 
  4 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands           13.37m     13.33mq 
  5 Dumas, Jermaine              Campbellsvil          13.80m     13.13mq 
  6 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils          12.34m     12.87mq 
  7 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands           12.20m     12.80mq 
  7 Mobley, Robert               Pikeville                        12.80mq 
  9 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          14.36m     12.54m  
 10 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          12.17m     12.30m  
 11 Croom, David                 Rio Grande            12.47m     12.17m  
 12 Meece, Daryn                 Cumberlands           12.38m     11.87m  
 13 Griffin, Justin              Shorter               12.10m     11.78m  
 14 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (          10.39m     11.27m  
 15 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil          11.15m     10.69m  
 16 Marguez, Thomas              Bethel (Tenn          10.31m     10.63m  
 17 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (                     10.59m  
 18 Alston, JaVanti              Bethel (Tenn          11.12m      9.64m  
 19 Myers, Warren                Bethel (Tenn           9.87m      9.36m  
 20 Cunningham, Quenton          Pikeville                         8.09m  
 21 McClain, Keegan              Pikeville                         7.84m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Robert               Shorter               15.41m     15.41m   10   
  2 Gunnell, Shawn               Rio Grande            13.74m     13.74m    8   
  3 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          13.35m     13.35m    6   
  4 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands           13.33m     13.33m    5   
  5 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          12.54m     13.24m    4   
  6 Dumas, Jermaine              Campbellsvil          13.13m     13.13m    3   
  7 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils          12.87m     12.87m    2   
  8 Mobley, Robert               Pikeville             12.80m     12.80m    1   
  9 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands           12.80m    J12.80m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Robert               Shorter               46.46m     42.98mq 
  2 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (          39.99m     41.45mq 
  3 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          41.79m     40.71mq 
  4 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          41.83m     40.61mq 
  5 Smith, Travis                Bethel (Tenn          39.09m     40.40mq 
  6 LaFond, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          36.07m     39.20mq 
  7 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          35.36m     38.39mq 
  8 dickens, bryan               Bethel (Tenn          38.41m     38.02mq 
  9 Mann, Charles                Georgetown (          33.00m     36.86m  
 10 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands           34.26m     35.94m  
 11 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil          33.78m     34.51m  
 12 Croom, David                 Rio Grande            36.44m     33.69m  
 13 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (                     32.96m  
 14 Myers, Warren                Bethel (Tenn          28.87m     31.82m  
 15 McCarty, Josh                Cumberlands           32.64m     31.76m  
 16 Haney, Arron                 Cumberlands           32.66m     30.51m  
 17 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil          29.41m     26.33m  
 18 Mullis, Kevin                Pikeville                        22.31m  
 19 Jefferson, Gabriel           Pikeville                        20.23m  
 20 Welz, Kyle                   Pikeville                        19.32m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Robert               Shorter               42.98m     44.03m   10   
  2 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          40.61m     41.68m    8   
  3 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          40.71m     41.57m    6   
  4 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (          41.45m     41.45m    5   
  5 Smith, Travis                Bethel (Tenn          40.40m     40.40m    4   
  6 LaFond, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          39.20m     39.20m    3   
  7 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          38.39m     38.39m    2   
  8 dickens, bryan               Bethel (Tenn          38.02m     38.02m    1   
  9 Mann, Charles                Georgetown (          36.86m     36.86m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (          38.55m     40.81m   10   
  2 dickens, bryan               Bethel (Tenn          35.04m     39.33m    8   
  3 Smith, Travis                Bethel (Tenn          26.42m     38.58m    6   
  4 Haney, Arron                 Cumberlands           35.42m     36.99m    5   
  5 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          36.85m     35.30m    4   
  6 Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          35.68m     34.08m    3   
  7 LaFond, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          37.49m     33.75m    2   
  8 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands           26.96m     31.10m    1   
  9 Meece, Daryn                 Cumberlands           22.49m     30.88m  
 10 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          32.77m     30.09m  
 11 Myers, Warren                Bethel (Tenn          33.21m     28.57m  
 12 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (                     25.54m  
 13 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil                     23.44m  
 14 Dumas, Jermaine              Campbellsvil                     21.73m  
 15 Mann, Charles                Georgetown (                     17.65m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, John                   Georgetown (                     50.49mq 
  2 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (          46.67m     45.02mq 
  3 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil          50.55m     44.62mq 
  4 Hale, Christopher            Lindsey Wils                     44.37mq 
  5 Griffin, Justin              Shorter               42.69m     42.16mq 
  6 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          43.47m     42.07mq 
  7 Hayes, Geoffrey              Lindsey Wils          41.50m     41.45mq 
  8 Croom, David                 Rio Grande            43.57m     41.41mq 
  9 Hawkins, Kareem              Shorter               42.34m     41.23m  
 10 Deason, Andrew               Bethel (Tenn          41.28m     40.10m  
 11 Brading, Jeremy              Cumberlands           37.53m     35.88m  
 12 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil          33.64m     35.28m  
 13 Eiring, Michael              Rio Grande            31.99m     33.07m  
 14 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils          29.86m     32.60m  
 15 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands           40.18m     31.93m  
 16 Owens, Robert                Pikeville                        30.63m  
 17 Partin, Jake                 Pikeville                        30.53m  
 18 Smith, Travis                Bethel (Tenn                     29.25m  
 19 Jarvis, Austin               Pikeville                        16.43m  
 20 Sword, Jacob                 Georgetown (                     11.99m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, John                   Georgetown (          50.49m     51.85m   10   
  2 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil          44.62m     48.17m    8   
  3 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (          45.02m     46.92m    6   
  4 Hale, Christopher            Lindsey Wils          44.37m     45.06m    5   
  5 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil          42.07m     43.75m    4   
  6 Griffin, Justin              Shorter               42.16m     43.04m    3   
  7 Hayes, Geoffrey              Lindsey Wils          41.45m     41.45m    2   
  8 Croom, David                 Rio Grande            41.41m     41.41m    1   
  9 Hawkins, Kareem              Shorter               41.23m     41.23m  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             11.64     723
  2 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              11.68     715
  3 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             11.73     705
  4 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              11.96     659
  5 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             11.97     657
  6 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             12.18     616
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             53.52     660
  2 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             54.76     608
  3 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              55.31     586
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              56.65     534
  5 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             56.89     525
  6 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             59.55     429
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil           5:02.32     546
  2 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil           5:16.42     469
  3 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (           5:20.99     445
  4 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil           5:35.08     375
  5 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands            6:09.69     226
  6 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands            6:28.72     159
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              17.57   1    566
  2 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             18.06   2    518
  3 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             18.99   1    433
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              21.63   2    232
  5 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             21.64   2    231
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             23.26   1    138
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              1.69m     536
  2 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             1.67m     520
  3 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             1.61m     472
  4 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             1.59m     457
  5 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              1.51m     396
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             1.47m     367
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              4.14m     656
  2 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              2.84m     319
  3 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             2.64m     273
  3 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             2.64m     273
 -- Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil                NH  
 -- Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil                NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              5.91m     567
  2 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             5.77m     537
  3 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             5.47m     475
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              5.37m     455
  5 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             5.36m     453
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             4.06m     215
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             9.71m     468
  2 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands              9.56m     459
  3 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              8.56m     400
  4 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             8.25m     381
  5 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             7.13m     315
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             7.01m     308
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands             26.60m     398
  2 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil            25.23m     372
  3 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands             25.16m     370
  4 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil            21.44m     299
  5 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (            17.64m     228
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil            17.43m     224
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil            40.24m     446
  2 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands             40.07m     443
  3 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil            30.23m     302
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands             30.18m     302
  5 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil            18.26m     138
 -- Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (                ND  
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands                        5009   10   
  2 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil                       4641    8   
  3 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil                       4364    6   
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands                        3969    5   
  5 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (                       3649    4   
  6 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil                       2947    3   
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Ricardo             Lindsey Wils        22:52.54   22:46.20   10   
  2 Hively, Kyle                 Rio Grande                     23:30.42    8   
  3 Vergara, Roberto             Lindsey Wils        23:44.44   23:50.48    6   
  4 Green, Jordan                Lindsey Wils                   27:49.47    5   
  5 Goode, Kyle                  Rio Grande                     29:23.31    4   
  6 Kalmbach, Doug               Shorter                        30:59.31    3   
  7 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands                    39:27.42    2   
  8 Stivers, Reid                Georgetown (                   44:10.03    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorter                    260.50     2) Campbellsville            160.50
    3) Rio Grande                 111        4) Cumberlands               100.50
    5) Lindsey Wilson              90        6) Bethel (Tenn.)             53   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            51        8) Shawnee State              44   
    9) St. Catharine                6.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorter                    240        2) Campbellsville            146   
    3) Cumberlands                103        4) Rio Grande                 90   
    5) Shawnee State               88        6) Lindsey Wilson             80   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            74        8) Bethel (Tenn.)             52   
    9) St. Catharine                8       10) Pikeville                   3